Gävle Halvmarathon o Gävle milen 5 Maj 2018 Gunder Hägg Stadion

Män

Gävle Halvmarathon Tävling

Lagnamn

Stephan Ahlgren86GASTA Comedy Club
Jonatan Alvaeus90Upsala IF
Oskar Andersson87Hemlingby LK
Tom Ankerstål89Ramsjö sk
Linus Bazeli Gustafsson99SätraBröderna spurt
Alexander Bickford86UppsalaGym Rats
Andreas Brolin88Delsbo IF
Joel Edling85Styvje
Kristoffer Edvardson84Hemlingby LK
Per Estliden71Gävle
Mikael Gustafsson81SöderforsBröderna spurt
Jakob Hagman79Västerås
Erik Jonsson89Söderhamn
Fredrik Jonsson72Valbo
Joel Kröjs82ÅF Skidklubb
Alexander Lindskog97Hemlingby LK
Thomas Mccarthy83Valbo
Micke Persson75Hemlingby LK
Gutstaf Sjösvärd90Hemlingby LK
Dennis Sundberg87Gävle
Christoffer Tullbrink88Järfälla
Kristoffer Wahlberg87Hemlingby LK
Martin Wikström85Sandviken

Gävlemilen

Lagnamn

Andreas Abrahamsson80Torsåker
Cameron Ahlnäs93Gävle
Kjell Baumgren77Gävle
Markus Bergsten86Bilmetro Seat
Kristofer Björkman80Örebro AIK
Albin Bogren80Hemlingby LK
Johan Byström74Storaenso supremeStoraenso supreme
Erik Cassman85Bilmetro Volkswagen
Farbod Chehrehvani89Bilmetro Volkswagen
Jonas Christiernin 74Bylero
Thomas Dahl84Lag Certego ElitLag Certego Elit
Mikael Dahlström82Storaenso supremeStoraenso supreme
Karol Drews72Ockelbo
Anders Ekman64Lag Certego MotionLag Certego Motion
Johan Engstrand70Bilmetro Scania
Per Olov Engvall61Bylero
Jesper Friberg66Bylero
Patric Fridlund86Bilmetro Seat
Kalle Georgsson03Högbo GIF
Torbjörn Georgsson74Högbo GIF
Chaoyi Gong85Gävle
Måns Grönlund01Gävle
Nicklas Gyllenram65Gävle
Anders Haglund81Lag Certego MotionLag Certego Motion
Kristian Halonen76StoraensoStoraenso select
Jan Hannerz56NAIF
Thomas Hanson64Valbo
Anders Hedlund93Storaenso supremeStoraenso supreme
Daniel Hedqvist86Bilmetro Seat
Viktor Hellberg80Gävle
franz Hellberg73Hudik TriathlonHudik Triathlon
Tony Henning69Storaenso
Jorre Herpels97Wevelgem
Aaron Heukemes97KFC Amel
Teddy Hjelm71Hagaströms SK
Teddy Hjelm71Hagaströms SK
Christer Holmkvist68Sandviken
Niklas Håkansson71Bilmetro Scania
Morgan Höjd61gävle
Pontus Jansson73Bilmetro Scania
Magnus Jansson86Jäderfors SK
Emil Jeppsson00Hagaströms SKHagaströms SK
Stig Jeppsson64Hagaströms SKHagaströms SK
Guillermo Jimenez79CC Ferroviario MálagaLos Polluos
Johan Joelsson73Östervåla IF
Thomas Johansson64Gävle
Andreas Jägeving87Hemlingby LK
Danoel Karlsson75Bylero
Douglas Kuusela70Lag Certego ElitLag Certego Elit
Janne Källberg71Bylero
Johan Larsson Norell83Hemlingby LK
Åke Larsson Snygg67StoraensoStoraenso Select
Roger Liljedahl78Storaensostoraenso select
Niclas Lind86Storaenso
Dennis Lind87Åbyggeby FK
Andreas Lindqvist80Sandviken
Fredrik Lindström84Bilmetro Audi
Henrik Lindström80Hagaström
Mats Lindström86Storaenso supremeStoraenso supreme
Göran Lund57STORVIK
Petter Lundgren97Bilmetro Volkswagen
Magnus Martinsson77Rotebergs springsällskap
Niclas Mattsson66StoraensoStoraenso select
Carl-Gunnar Mårtensson62Gävle
Jonas Nordlander91Sandviken
Marcus Norgren69Storaenso
Rickard Nygårds73Uppsala Survival
Anders Olén82Sandviken Trail Running
Emil Olsson98Lag Certego ElitLag Certego Elit
Robin Pouzar88Bilmetro Seat
Alexander Pouzar88Lag Certego ElitLag Certego Elit
Claes Prentius57Stockholm
Filip Regnander92Lag Certego MotionLag Certego Motion
Héctor Rodríguez77Gävle
Jan Rosenqvist64StoraEnsoStoraEnso Supreme
Robin Sandström94Bilmetro Audi
Mats Schönrock75Gävle
Ismael Sjölin95Bilmetro Audi
Jörgen Skoglund69Bilmetro Scania
Mikael Svensson81Uppsala
Andreas Sörfeldt78Bilmetro Audi
Yohanes Tesfagabir92Bilmetro Audi
Daniel Thollén 91Gävle
Mikael Tidlund74Valbo
Oscar Timan01Gävle
Thomas Tollstedt90Hudik Triathlon
Pär Uggla76Högbo GIF
Per Wahlström64Lag Certego ElitLag Certego Elit
Albin Wahlström94Lag Certego MotionLag Certego Motion
Michael Weber74Lag Certego MotionLag Certego Motion
Tim Westin82StoraensoStoraenso select
Fredrik Westlund86Bilmetro Scania
Roger Westlund68Gävle
Mohamnad Yazdani52IngenTandakuten Gävle
Robin Ågren95Bilmetro Volkswagen
Johan Ölander88Hemlingby LK
Andreas Örnevall87UppsalaTeam Tierp

Gävle halvmarathon Motion

Lagnamn

Alireza Afshar98Bylero
Mattias Algotsson74Gävle
Simon Bergroth91Gävle Triathlon KlubbSimon Bergroth
Viktor Bergström90Gävle
Gunnar Bergström81Storaenso
Markus Birgersson73Bylero
Magnus Blom76Gävle
Max Bäck95GÄVLE
Andreas Crona86Bylero
Tobias Delving75Hagaström
Gerard Duff85GavleRunning scared
Mats Edvinsson69Bilmetro
Stefan Ehrin85Gävle
Andreas Elebring73IK Huge
Mikael Elmersjö61Bylero
Rasmus Engberg90Gävle
Johan Ericsson74Bylero
Bo Eriksson65Visby
Andreas Fahlcrantz80Team Strandcrantz
Sebastian Fridlund98Bylero
Torbjörn Fridlund64Bylero
Staffan Gilliusson65Bondsjöhöjdens IK
Mattias Gustavsson75Ljusne
Ulf Göransson86Bylero
Eric Hannerz-Edmark90Norrtälje
Rahman Hassani98Bylero
Johnny Henning79Östhammar
Håkan Hjelm82Spånga
Fredrik Holm74Gävle
Per Hälsingdal65Gävle
David Jansson89Heby AIF
Mats Johansson60Gävle
Andreas Jonare79Gävle
Marcus Jonerholm78Tullinge
Joakim Jonsson85Broberg Söderhamn
Marcus Jönsson76Åkersberga triathlonförening
Andreas Landén83Lonesome runners
Johan Langesten00Gävle
Christofer Larsson79Storaenso
Daniel Larsson66Gävle
Johan Leijon89Gävle
Matthias Lindberg84Gävle
Anders Lindberg71Bylero
Jonas Lindh89Gävle
Daniel Lindholm77Älvkarleby
Henrik Lindström82Gävle
Mathias Ljung81Falun
Niklas Ljung91Gävle
Darren Lovatt67Järbo
Stefan Lundin65Hedesunda
Kalle Lönnberg79Gävle
Stefan Mattson68IK Huge
Matthew McNeill80Tierps kommunSocialtjänsten
Andreas Melin75Tierp
Daniel Mihic84Uppsala
Thomas Mårtensson64Gävle
Carl Nordenvall85Team Röda Kvarn Edsbyn
Patrik Olsson78Uppsala
Daniel Rohlin72Bollnäs
Stefan Sundin70Gävle
Fredrik Thornberg75Bylero
Anders Wallberg66Järvsö
Joel Westergren85Bylero
Johan Wiklund72Bylero
Kent Zetterberg66Gävle

M35

Gävle Halvmarathon Tävling

Lagnamn

Jonas Eriksson78Hemlingby LK
Anton Fors81Hemlingby LK
Anders Hallberg81Hemlingby LK
Ulrich Heiduck79Ingen
Carl Johan Herbst80Gävle
Mikael Johansson82Hemlingby LK
Prakash Khanal81Hemlingby LK
Andreas Liljeqvist79NAIF 79
Fredrik Strandberg83FalunTeam StrandCrantz
Anders Wigstein81Hemlingby LK
Johan Östrand81Ericsson AB

M40

Håkan Durmér78Hemlingby LK
Markus Eriksson75Ljusdal
Karwan Hamad74Hemlingby LK
Thomas Hedlund75Gävle
joakim lindström78Umara
Mattias Lindström72Youdrive
Mikael Persson75Hemlingby LK
Martin Åhrén74Ingen

M45

Helena Anre´70lonesomerunners
Johan Asplund72Linköping
Fredrik Dahlberg71NAIF-79
Stefan Danielsson70Uppsala LK
Mats Edvinsson69Bilmetro
Markus Eriksson71GälvePukslagarna
Michael Johansson69Skellefteå AIK
Jukka Jokela73Hemlingby LK
Grzegorz Studnicki72Upplands väsby
Mounir Touzani69Hemlingby LK
David Wijk70Högbo GIF

M50

Anders Dahl64Högbo AIK
Christer Fyhr67Gävle Skidkamrater
Johan Skäringer64Hemlingby LK

M55

Fredrik Nordin63Gefle IF
Micke Rönnlund64Ockelbo SK
Jerker Sundin61Delsbo IF

M60

Per-Anders Axlund58Iggesunds sk
Roger Gabrielsson58Hemlingby LK
Göran Lindqvist57Hemlingby LK

M70

Kjell Björk46Hemlingby LK

M75

Per Wennberg43Hemlingby LK

Kvinnor

Julia Backlund88Uppsala LK
Julia Backlund88Uppsala
Mari Carlsson 85Rengsjö
Eleanor Giddings97Uppsala
Liselotte Hellsten86Hemlingby LK
Annika Löfström86Hemlingby LK
Viktoria Norberg85Hemlingby LK
Madeleine Wennberg87Hemlingby LK

Gävle halvmarathon Motion

Lagnamn

Tina Algotsson75Gävle
Shabnam Alinazari88TierpTorsdagsklubben
Julia Backlund88Uppsala
Beatrice Bergström Molin83Gävle
Emelie Björklund Jönsson85Åkersberga triathlonförening
Pernilla Bolling89Hemlingby löparklubb
Amber Bäckström Cook88Hudiksvall
Marianne Bøe94GävleMarianne Bøe
Emilie Dul87Uppsala
Tina Ekenkrantz81Uppsala
Helena Eriksson75Hagaströms SK
Marita Eriksson73Åmotsbruk
Malin Fröderberg66Gävle
Åsa Gustavsson75Bålsta
Caroline Henning82Östhammar
Camilla Hjelm85Gävle triathlonklubb
Camilla Hjelm87Spånga
Lisa Hjälsten94TorsdagsklubbenTorsdagsklubben
Malin Holmgren82Valbo
Jenny Jansson74Gävle
Linda Karlsson78Bodsjöhöjdens IK
Marie Kihlström 75Årsunda IF
Jenny Klint82Uppsala
Viveca Kristiansen77Marma
Turid Kristiansen54Bomled
THERESE LAUBER83Lonesome Runners
Jessica libik weki 85TorsdagsklubbenTorsdagsklubben
Sara Maier90Rotebergs SpringsällskapRotebergs Springsällskap
Adeline Mercier92Uppsala
Erika Rosén83Sandviken
Elin Uusitalo90Muodoslompolo SIF
Helena Viklund64Sandviken
Sofi Öhrn75Visby

Gävlemilen

Lagnamn

Lillian Axelsson71Bylero
Ulrika Birgersson70Bylero
Marianne Bøe94GävleMarianne Bøe
Bodil Dürebrandt64GÄVLE
Katarina Eriksson69Bylero
Claire Erlandsson70Stockholm
Alva Genberg02Hudiksvall
Ella Georgsson01Högbo GIF
Frida Göransson84Bylero
Maria Hagman80Västerås
Camilla Hagman79Gävle
Maja Helm99Sandviken
Karin Helm75Årsunda IF
Emelie Hildebrand84Bilmetro Volkswagen
Kristin Holmqvist78Gävle
Linn Johansson95Skellefteå
Amanda Jonsson92Gävle
Anna Jonsson77Valbo
Maja Landström99Gävle SK
Malin Lind84Gävle
Elin Lovén87Hemlingby LK
Ann Martinsson74Rotebergs SpringsällskapRotebergs Springsällskap
Anna Nordlander88Sandviken
Annika Pettersson86Uppsala
Frida Rickegård90Bilmetro Seat
Sofia Rohlin82Bollnäs
Pauline Sandberg75Bylero
Désirée Strömberg65Skellefteå
Petra Tidlund73ValboPetra Tidlund
Anna Karin Zarins67Bylero
Jessica Åhlén Sandblom90Gävle

K35

Gävle Halvmarathon Tävling

Lagnamn

Ellen Clavebro 79Hemlingby LK

K40

Hanna Eriksson73Älvsjö
Åsa Gustavsson75Bålsta
Rosita Lincoln76Hässelby SK
Nadine Lindgren Wall76Ockelbo SK
Maria Nilsson77Gävle Skidkamrater
Jenny Rutström77Öbacka LK

K50

Karin Artursson64Uppsala LK

K55

Ann Britt Nilseng59Hemlingby LK

K70

Gunilla Juthback46Hemlingby LK