Gävle Halvmarathon o Gävle milen 5 Maj 2018 Gunder Hägg Stadion

Män

Gävle Halvmarathon Tävling

Lagnamn

Stephan Ahlgren86GASTA Comedy Club
Jonatan Alvaeus90Upsala IF
Linus Bazeli Gustafsson99SätraBröderna spurt
Alexander Bickford86UppsalaGym Rats
Andreas Brolin88Delsbo IF
Kristoffer Edvardson84Hemlingby LK
Mikael Gustafsson81SöderforsBröderna spurt
Jakob Hagman79Västerås
Fredrik Jonsson72Valbo
Thomas Mccarthy83Valbo
Micke Persson75Hemlingby LK
Dennis Sundberg87Gävle
Christoffer Tullbrink88Järfälla
Kristoffer Wahlberg87Hemlingby LK
Martin Wikström85Sandviken

Gävlemilen

Lagnamn

Cameron Ahlnäs93Gävle
Kjell Baumgren77Gävle
Markus Bergsten86Bilmetro Seat
Erik Cassman85Bilmetro Volkswagen
Karol Drews72Ockelbo
Johan Engstrand70Bilmetro Scania
Patric Fridlund86Bilmetro Seat
Jan Hannerz56NAIF
Thomas Hanson64Valbo
Daniel Hedqvist86Bilmetro Seat
Viktor Hellberg80Gävle
Jorre Herpels97Wevelgem
Aaron Heukemes97KFC Amel
Christer Holmkvist68Sandviken
Niklas Håkansson71Bilmetro Scania
Magnus Jansson86Jäderfors SK
Pontus Jansson73Bilmetro Scania
Emil Jeppsson00Hagaströms SKHagaströms SK
Stig Jeppsson64Hagaströms SKHagaströms SK
Johan Joelsson73Östervåla IF
Thomas Johansson64Gävle
Andreas Jägeving87Hemlingby LK
Marcus Jönsson76Åkersberga triathlonförening
Johan Larsson Norell83Hemlingby LK
Dennis Lind87Åbyggeby FK
Andreas Lindqvist80Sandviken
Fredrik Lindström84Bilmetro Audi
Henrik Lindström80Hagaström
Göran Lund57STORVIK
Magnus Martinsson77Rotebergs springsällskap
Jonas Nordlander91Sandviken
Robin Pouzar88Bilmetro Seat
Jan Rosenqvist64StoraEnsoStoraEnso Supreme
Robin Sandström94Bilmetro Audi
Mats Schönrock75Gävle
Ismael Sjölin95Bilmetro Audi
Jörgen Skoglund69Bilmetro Scania
Mikael Svensson81Uppsala
Andreas Sörfeldt78Bilmetro Audi
Yohanes Tesfagabir92Bilmetro Audi
Fredrik Westlund86Bilmetro Scania
Robin Ågren95Bilmetro Volkswagen
Andreas Örnevall87UppsalaTeam Tierp

Gävle halvmarathon Motion

Lagnamn

Simon Bergroth91Gävle Triathlon KlubbSimon Bergroth
Viktor Bergström90Gävle
Gerard Duff85GavleRunning scared
Stefan Ehrin85Gävle
Andreas Elebring73IK Huge
Rasmus Engberg90Gävle
Bo Eriksson65Visby
Eric Hannerz-Edmark90Norrtälje
Johnny Henning79Östhammar
Håkan Hjelm82Spånga
Per Hälsingdal65Gävle
David Jansson89Heby AIF
Marcus Jonerholm78Tullinge
Andreas Landén83Lonesome runners
Johan Leijon89Gävle
Mathias Ljung81Falun
Niklas Ljung91Gävle
Darren Lovatt67Järbo
Stefan Lundin65Hedesunda
Kalle Lönnberg79Gävle
Stefan Mattson68IK Huge
Matthew McNeill80Tierps kommunSocialtjänsten
Daniel Rohlin72Bollnäs
Kent Zetterberg66Gävle

M35

Gävle Halvmarathon Tävling

Lagnamn

Jonas Eriksson78Hemlingby LK
Anton Fors81Hemlingby LK
Anders Hallberg81Hemlingby LK
Ulrich Heiduck79Ingen
Prakash Khanal81Hemlingby LK
Anders Wigstein81Hemlingby LK
Johan Östrand81Ericsson AB

M40

Håkan Durmér78Hemlingby LK
Markus Eriksson75Ljusdal
Karwan Hamad74Hemlingby LK
Thomas Hedlund75Gävle
joakim lindström78Umara
Mattias Lindström72Youdrive
Mikael Persson75Hemlingby LK
Martin Åhrén74Ingen

M45

Helena Anre´70lonesomerunners
Johan Asplund72Linköping
Fredrik Dahlberg71NAIF-79
Stefan Danielsson70Uppsala LK
Markus Eriksson71GälvePukslagarna
Jukka Jokela73Hemlingby LK
Grzegorz Studnicki72Upplands väsby
Mounir Touzani69Hemlingby LK
David Wijk70Högbo GIF

M50

Johan Skäringer64Hemlingby LK

M60

Per-Anders Axlund58Iggesunds sk
Roger Gabrielsson58Hemlingby LK
Göran Lindqvist57Hemlingby LK

M70

Kjell Björk46Hemlingby LK

Kvinnor

Julia Backlund88Uppsala
Julia Backlund88Uppsala LK
Mari Carlsson 85Rengsjö
Eleanor Giddings97Uppsala
Liselotte Hellsten86Hemlingby LK
Viktoria Norberg85Hemlingby LK
Madeleine Wennberg87Hemlingby LK

Gävle halvmarathon Motion

Lagnamn

Shabnam Alinazari88TierpTorsdagsklubben
Julia Backlund88Uppsala
Beatrice Bergström Molin83Gävle
Pernilla Bolling89Hemlingby löparklubb
Amber Bäckström Cook88Hudiksvall
Marianne Bøe94GävleMarianne Bøe
Marita Eriksson73Åmotsbruk
Malin Fröderberg66Gävle
Caroline Henning82Östhammar
Camilla Hjelm85Gävle triathlonklubb
Camilla Hjelm87Spånga
Lisa Hjälsten94TorsdagsklubbenTorsdagsklubben
Malin Holmgren82Valbo
Jenny Jansson74Gävle
Jenny Klint82Uppsala
THERESE LAUBER83Lonesome Runners
Jessica libik weki 85TorsdagsklubbenTorsdagsklubben
Sara Maier90Rotebergs SpringsällskapRotebergs Springsällskap
Elin Uusitalo90Muodoslompolo SIF
Sofi Öhrn75Visby

Gävlemilen

Lagnamn

Emelie Björklund jönsson85Åkersberga triathlonförening
Marianne Bøe94GävleMarianne Bøe
Alva Genberg02Hudiksvall
Maria Hagman80Västerås
Maja Helm99Sandviken
Karin Helm75Årsunda IF
Linn Johansson95Skellefteå
Amanda Jonsson92Gävle
Anna Jonsson77Valbo
Maja Landström99Gävle SK
Malin Lind84Gävle
Elin Lovén87Hemlingby LK
Ann Martinsson74Rotebergs SpringsällskapRotebergs Springsällskap
Anna Nordlander88Sandviken
Annika Pettersson86Uppsala
Frida Rickegård90Bilmetro Seat
Sofia Rohlin82Bollnäs
Jessica Åhlén Sandblom90Gävle

K35

Gävle Halvmarathon Tävling

Lagnamn

Ellen Clavebro 79Hemlingby LK

K40

Hanna Eriksson73Älvsjö
Rosita Lincoln76Hässelby SK
Maria Nilsson77Gävle Skidkamrater

K50

Karin Artursson64Uppsala LK

K55

Ann Britt Nilseng59Hemlingby LK