Vildmarksmilen 5 Augusti 2017 Hemlingby

M/K

Vildmark15

Lagnamn

Sofia Andersson77Gustavsberg
Fredrik Andersson76Gustavsberg
Ulf Angelsiöö68Storvreta IK Skidor
Gunilla Axelsson88Uppsala LK
Max Peter Bejmer92IFK Göteborg
Anna Carlsson84Gävle
Jonas Cleveson77Ydre
Per Estliden71Gävle
Therese Flintberg92Gävle
Fredrik Flintberg89Gävle
Daniel Franco Cereceda82IKJ Haninge
Rickard Hallengren87Friskis och Svettis Gävle
Rebecka Heinrup92Tullinge Sportklubb
Joakim Henriksson91Gävle
Dan Hoffman54Långshyttan
Mikael Johansson 82Gävle TK
Daniel Karlsson77Bomhus
Hampus Kubulenso90Gävle
Henrik Larsson81Jönköping
Nicolas Lavigne77Gävle OK
Malin Lind84Gävle
Matthias Lindberg84Gävle
Jennie Linond79Have fun!
Meddy Linond78Have fun!
Christian Länk78Aktiverafabriken Hofors
Stina Nordström94Östervåla IF
Mika Numminen75OK Linné
Lotta Ottosson65Uppsala LK
Lori Robertson70Ajax
Per Roswall80Sandviken
Peter Roswall73Sandviken
Tobias Röstlund70Sträcklöpet
Rafael Saers87Gävle triathlonklubb
Carola Snar77Aktiverafabriken Hofors
Maria Staf 82Gävle
Daniel Stefansson80Activeform / Lynx Multisport Team
Daniel Ståhl01Järbo OK
Joakim Ståhl97Järbo IF
Mattias Sundberg79Hälsinglands Multisport
Isabelle Svanebrg93Gävle
Åsa Tjäder Brodd 86Ydre
Linda Tordsson87Ydre
Sara Waern90Hedesunda
Linn Westerdahl91Gävle

Vildmarksmilen

Lagnamn

Maria Andersson79SEB IF
Oliver Angelsiöö99Storvreta IK Skidor
Daniel Aprili79EQUIPT
Niklas Berg76Hedesunda IF
carina bergström75sandviken
David Björk01Valbo
Mattias Borg79Gävle
Jenny Borg78Gävle
Jonas Boustedt65Gävle
Johan Byström74Hemlingby LK
Katarina Dragon 86Lonesome runners
karol drews72Ockelbo
Jakob Enmark91Gefle IF
Moa Enmark94Gefle IF
Anders Enmark61Gävle OK
Pernilla Eriksson89Gävle OK
Martin Eriksson88Gävle
Robin Essell94Gävle
Sören Fasting69Friskis & Svettis Gävle
Isak Fasting01Gefle Baseball
Robel Fisha96Spårvägens FK
Bella Franzén95Järvsö BK
Patric Fridlund86Bilmetro Running Club
Erik Färnstrand77Intersport
Henrik Gustafsson78Team Nordic Trail
Martin Hedman95Gävle
Jonna-Li Hedqvist88Gävle
Daniel Hedqvist86Bilmetro Running Club
Thomas Hellström84Furuvik
Tony Henning69Hemlingby LK
David Holmberg86Norrsundet
Helena Högström80Sandviken
Mats Johansson60Gävle
Lars Johansson75EQUIPT
Simon Jonsson97Storviks IF
Petri Kaunisto72IK Huge
Prakash Khanal81Gävle
Marie Kihlström75Årsunda IF
Jennie Koch79Stockholm
Tord Källström75Activeform\Lynx multisport
Dan Larsson59Björklinge
Fredrik Larsson78Kaizen IK
Gudrun Larsson66Björklinge sok
Jonas Larsson74Gävle
Johan Larsson Norell83Hemlingby LK
Andreas Liljeqvist 79Naif-79
Hugo Lindell95IF Mantra Sport
Nadine Lindgren Wall76Ockelbo SK
Henrik Lindström80Hagaström
Annika Löfström86Hemlingby LK
Leif Mårtensson61Valbo
Simon Mårtensson92Valbo
Emelie Mårtensson85Gävle
Robert Nilsson79Gävle
Gunnar Nilsson65Järvsö BK
Viktoria Norberg85Hofors LK
Monika Nordenrot79segeltorp
Ola Nordhall75Gävle
Daniel Nygren83Activeform
Jessica Palmgren74Gävle
Patrik Persson73Björklinge sok
Frida Rickegård90Gävle
Nigel Robertson69Canada
Anna Ross 68Gävle
Linda Roswall77Sandviken
Tobias Rutegård80CSKA Gorbatjov
Per Rydin75Gävle
Micke Rönnlund64Ockelbo sk
Johan Salwén79Sandviken
Andreas Sandblom79Activeform
Mats Schönrock 75Gävle
Björn Steffen71Ljusdal RC
Carola Sundkvist81Gävle
Maria Sundsten84Gävle
David Sundström86Trångsvikens IF
Jonatan Söderberg80Gävle OK
Lucas Söderberg05Gävle OK
Rasmus Söderberg03Gävle OK
Fredrik Söderström74Intersport
Daniel Thollén91Gävle
Olov Timber90Gävle
freddy wegelius57SOK Knallen
Monica Westin75Activeform
Rune Wretman 49Gävle
Håkan Yderling73Gävle
Fredrik Öhlund85Runacademy IF
Erik Öhrn77NorrHam

P/F

Lilla Vildmark

Lagnamn

Rasmus Berg05Hedesunda IF
Jack Ericsson12Gävle
Ossian Ericsson14Gävle
Elwira johansson09Gävle
Hugo Koch10Stockholm
Elna Linond08Have fun!
Vilber Linond10Have fun!
Ariel Linond13Have fun!
Mira Palmgren12Gävle
Dexter Poulsen14Myre IK
Loa Stefansson14Activeform
Hedda Stefansson13Activeform
Eija Stefansson11Activeform
Victor Söderberg14Gävle OK
Ellie Söderberg11Gävle OK