Gävle Halvmarathon o Gävlemilen Motion 4 Maj 2019 Gunder Hägg Stadion

Män

Halvmarathon - 21 km

Lagnamn

Adrian Ackva90Stockholm
Sebastian Almqvist77Team Blackmicas
Viktor Andersson89Duvbo IK
Daniel Aprili79TEAM EQUIPTTEAM EQUIPT
Niklas Askmyr90FalunENDGAME
Lars Axelson68hlk
Johan Bast69Gävlepolisens IF
linus bazeli99SätraS-block
Gustav Berglind97Gävle
Torbjörn Bergström80Bylero IF
Markus Birgersson73Bylero IF
Isak Björnström92SundbornENDGAME
Max Blom96Gävle
Fredrik Bodell91Bollnäs
Oskar Bryskhe70Sundsvall
Andreas Crona85Bylero IF
Patrik Dahlman90Gävle
Roland Didriksson60Mjölby
Mattias Ekman 72Åshammars IK
Andreas Elebring73Gävle
Mikael Elmersjö60Bylero IF
Björn Engqvist81Örebro
Johan Ericsson72Bylero
Johan Eriksson73Gävle
Björn Fagerlund80STR
Jesper Fahlgren71Hemlingby löparklubb
Fredrik Flintberg89Gävle
Magnus Forsgård79UppsalaRoundback Running
Daniel Forsström63Östra Aros MC klubb
Simon Grbavac75Uppsala
Christer Gunnarsson84Gävle
Mattias Gustafsson75Ljusne
Johan Hagforsen81Uppsala
Daniel Hedberg78Sollentuna
Viktor Hedwall02Torsåker
Stefan Hellman71Löpparsteffe
Eric Hellström00ICA Maxi
Daniel Holmgren70Hemlingby LK
Per Hälsingdal65Gävle
Henrik Ingvarsson79Vallsta SK
Daniel Jansson75Bollnäs
Martin Jeppsson75TPA Gefle
Benny Jiang02Gävle
Lars Johansson75EQUIPT
Fredrik Johansson 89Valbo
Joakim Johnsson74Sandviken
Andreas Jonare79Gävle
Fredrik Kahr72FalunTeam Kahr
Johan Kallin Stropp78Trafikverket
Mathias Kangas92Lonesomerunners
Philip Karlsson88Skarpnäck
Daniel Karlsson77Bylero IF
David Kramer82Gävle
Peter Kronberg70Friskis&Svettis Gävle
Andreas Landén83Lonesome runners
Lars Larsson66Friskis&Svettis Gävle
Johan Leijon89Gävle
Håkan Lenneby71Sweden Runners
Kari Leskilä64IFK Sala
Gabor Levendovics87Hudiksvall
Martin Lidberg64Gävle
Matthias Lindberg84Gävle
Henrik Lindèn79Axa SC
Jonas Lindh89Gävle
Andreas Ljunggren77Gävle
Darren Lovatt67Järbo
Magnus Martinsson77Edsbyn
Andreas Melin75Tierp
Hampus Myhr 94Gävle
josef neib90ingen
Maths Nilsson74Vallentuna
Jonas Nilsson 88Gävle
Olle Nordbeck94Uppsala
Johan Nyström76Järfälla
Philip Olsson93Gävle
Leif Olsson72Sandviken Trail Running
Niklas Oskarsson76Gävle
Oscar Persson85Gävle
Jukka Ropponen66Hudiksvall
Pontus Sandgren88Sala
Peter Stolt63Almunge
Tony Ståhl70Järbo IF
Stefan Sundin70Gävle
Mattias Svensson73Gävle
Hans Söderström63Lonesome Runners
Fredrik Tedenlind69Uppsala
Fredrik Thorgren77Bylero IF
Christoffer Tullbrink88Järfälla
Anders Wallberg 66Förnebo/Änga
Meinrad van der Scheer93Stocholm
Johannes van Overmeeren96Nacka
Stefan Westrin77Frilansbyråns Atletiska
Lars Åslund 79Kriminalvårdens IF
Andreas Östby81Vikersvik Vikersvik
Joakim Östergaard86Lubbarklubben LK

Gävlemilen

Lagnamn

Joel Andersson96Ockelbo SK
Johan Andersson77Hemlingby LKCoromant EPMO&IT
Jonas Asplund34IFIf you meet sista bossen
Bosse Axelsson57Jädraås
Andreas Axelsson88Härnösand
Henrik Axling73Sandviken
Jonas Blomqvist74SogetiSogeti
Simen Borgemoen98IFIf cinco de mayo
Fredrik Broman88GävleBilmetro 3
Yohanes Btsuamlak 92GävleBilmetro 1
Johan Bysröm74StoraensoStoraenso lag 1
Thomas Dahl84Certego
Mikael Dahlström82StoraensoStoraenso lag 1
Anmar Dawod80Bylero IFBylero IF Lag2
karol drews72Ockelbo
Joachim Ekelund71Bylero IFBylero IF Lag1
Erik Eklund77StoraensoStoraenso lag 2
Anders Ekman64Certego
Jonas Ekman70 TorsåkerCoromant EPMO&IT
Janne Elvelid78Gävle
Anders Elvelind74Gävle
Rasmus Engberg90GävleBilmetro 2
Johan Engstrand70GävleBilmetro 3
Per Olov Engvall61Bylero IFBylero IF Lag2
Niklas Eriksson87GävleStor och Lill-Bumling
Anton Eriksson05Hagaströms sk
Mikael Eriksson71Ockelbo
Johan Eriksson89StoraensoStoraenso lag 2
Sten Eriksson52UppsalaStor och Lill-Bumling
Andreas Fahlcrantz80Team Lindcrantz
Niklas Forsberg74SogetiSogeti
Jesper Friberg66Bylero IFBylero IF Lag1
Patric Fridlund86GävleBilmetro 2
Joakim Frödin81Gävle
Kalle Georgsson03Högbo GIF
Torbjörn Georgsson74Högbo GIF
Ove Gunnarsson64StoraensoStoraenso lag 1
Ulf Göransson84Bylero IFBylero IF Lag1
Marcus Halldin83Gävle
Daniel Hedqvist86GävleBilmetro 2
Tony Henning69Storaenso
Jonas Hjelm77SogetiSogeti
Michael Hope64Gävle
Morgan Höjd61gävle
Pontus Jansson73GävleBilmetro 3
Stig Jeppsson64Sandvik CoromantCoromant EPMO&IT
Oscar Johansson34IFIf you meet sista bossen
Per-Johan Johansson68CLAG CERTEGO
Marcus Jonasson86SogetiSogeti
Andreas Jägeving87Norrsundet
Andreas Jägeving87Norrsundet
Petri Kaunisto72Gävle
Johan Kempas68GävleBilmetro 2
Jan Kjellberg71Bylero IFBylero IF Lag1
Rasmus Klintberg 81Naprapat Walle SK
Martin Larsson90HudiksvallÖverås RacingTeam
Emil Larsson34IFIf cinco de mayo
Olof Larsson93HudiksvallÖverås RacingTeam
Johan Larsson Norell83Hemlingby LK
Roger Liljedahl78StoraensoStoraenso lag 2
David Lindh 73Ludor
Henrik Lindström80Team Lindcrantz
Mats Lindström86StoraensoStoraenso lag 1
Fredrik Lindström84GävleBilmetro 1
Lars Lodin64Gävleöl
Renvaldas Mackevicius69SogetiSogeti
Niclas Mattsson66StoraensoStoraenso lag 1
Martin Mattsson94GävleBilmetro 1
Torleif Michel59Lervik
Hannes Michel95Stockholm
Pär Mostad80Gävle
Carl-Gunnar Mårtensson62Gävle
Malcolm Ndiaye95GävleBilmetro 1
Christoffer Nilsson34IFIf cinco de mayo
Marcus Norgren69StoraensoStoraenso lag 2
Björn Nyberg52Friskis&Svettis Gävle
Johannes Nyström92Gävle
Mattias Olssén34IF
anders persson67Falun
Gustav Persson97FALUN
Jonas Pettersson 82Halmstad OK
Viktor Pliakas 34IFIf cinco de mayo
Robin Pouzar88GävleBilmetro 1
Alexander Pouzar88GävleBilmetro 4
Paul Provakar83Gävle
Filip Regnander92Certego
Thomas Rolén72Älvkarleby
Jan Rosenqvist64StoraensoStoraenso lag 2
hassan shuker99SätraS-block
Björn Sjöström74Sandviken
Ingen Start57Hemlingby LK
Hans Sundelin74Sandvik CoromantCoromant EPMO&IT
Andreas Sörfeldt78GävleBilmetro 2
Daniel Thollén 91Gävle
Jonas Wahlén87Valbo
Albin Wahlström94CertegoLAG CERTEGO
Per Wahlström64CertegoLAG CERTEGO
Rasmus Varberg34IFIf cinco de mayo
Michael Weber74CertegoLAG CERTEGO
Micke Wester81Österfärnebo
Fredrik Westlund86GävleBilmetro 3
Johan Wiklund72Bylero IFBylero IF Lag2
Rune Wretman49Friskis&Svettis Gävle
Peter Wängborg82GävleBilmetro 3
Rasmus Åhlén97GävleBilmetro 4
Kent Åhlenius63Hedesunda
Emilia Öhlander81GävleEmilia

Kvinnor

Halvmarathon - 21 km

Lagnamn

Beatrice Bergström Molin83Gävle
Moa Bodell03Kilafors
Linda Danielsson74Uppsala löparklubb
Sandra Eldh80Älvkarleby
Sofia Geholm Jansson77Bollnäs
Sofia Geholm-Jansson77Bollnäs
Frida Göransson84Bylero IF
Clara Hedlund91Gävle
Frida Hinshaw81Gävle
Malin Holmgren82Sweden Runners
Lisa Johnsson73Sandviken
Anna Kahr76FalunTeam Kahr
Lovisa Karlsson94Gävle / ingen klubb
Marie Kihlström75Årsunda IF
Caroline Källberg 87Gävle
Sofi Lindberg90SandvikenSofi Lindberg
Rosi Lindgren81Sandviken
Nina Lindh73Sandvikens Cykelklubb
Malin Markström92Gävle
Ann Martinsson74Edsbyn
Gabriella Michel85Bäck
Cecilia Michel89Gävle
Sara Molin90Sandviken
Sara Myrberg79Sasaspringer
Sara Nilsson97Gävle
Maria Nätterlund84Friskis&Svettis Gävle
Elin Persson 88Åre
Mia Roxström80Gävle
Susanne Shademani80Gävle
Emma Svanholm86Gävle
Ulrica Svensson70Friskis&Svettis Gävle
Jessica Söderblom79Gävle
Sandra Williamsson Zetterqvist81SaSa Springer
Yuliya Zhuk82Gävle
Karin Österberg80Gävle

Gävlemilen

Lagnamn

Emma Andersson34IFIf smells like team sprit
Fanny Arvendal91GävleRunacademy
Nurfer Aslan34IFIf smells like team sprit
Dilem Aslan98IFIf smells like team sprit
Ulrika Birgersson70Bylero IFBylero IF Lag2
Li Blom88Kilafors
Ida Blomqvist34IFIf smells like team sprit
Startar Ej80Gävle
Pernilla Ekelund68Bylero IFBylero IF Lag1
Katarina Eriksson69Bylero IFBylero IF Lag2
Helena Eriksson75Hagaströms sk
Madde Franklin34IFIf you meet sista bossen
Ella Georgsson01Högbo GIF
Maria Halldin83Gävle
Camilla Hansson75Falun
Andrea Hedman34IFIf you meet sista bossen
Karin Helm75Årsunda IF
Ulrika Holmgren70SogetiSogeti
Annika Hultqvist70SandvikenCoromant EPMO&IT
Maryna Iakovlieva85Sandviken
Stina Jonsson84Gävle
Malin Kilberg91Gävle
Marina Kostenko66Hedesunda
Anna Larsson-Snygg69Mehedeby
Caroline Lundberg83Gävle
Emma Lundén92Gävle
Carolina Lööf92Gävle
Susanna Mixter83Uppsala
Jessica Palmgren74Gävle
Annika Pettersson86Uppsala
Helena Saarela80Mantra Sport
Anna Salander73CertegoLAG CERTEGO
Ann Skoglund69SogetiSogeti
Hanna Skytt80Gävle
Caroline Ström86Tierps IF
Maria Sundsten84Gävle
Helena Tylleskär88IF
Greta Wennstig34IFIf smells like team sprit
Therese Wester81Österfärnebo
Emilia Öhlander81GävleEmilia
Kerstin öhlund59Storaenso
Jennifer Östby88Vikersvik Vikersvik